Sign in

Red Cab

Sharing is caring! Have something to share about Red Cab? Use RevDex to write a review
Reviews Red Cab

Red Cab Reviews (1)

I rode with this company once, and I will hopefully never have to ride with them again. They were very late picking me up for my appointment and when I CALLED TO SEE WHERE THEY WERE , THE DISPATCHER SWORE AT ME AND HUNG UP! And the driver wasn't much better! Never ever will I do business with these "people" again!!

Check fields!

Write a review of Red Cab

Satisfaction rating
 
 
 
 
 
Upload here Increase visibility and credibility of your review by
adding a photo
Submit your review

Red Cab Rating

Overall satisfaction rating

Description: Taxicabs

Address: 180 Prescott St, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States, 01605-1708

Phone:

Show more...

Web:

This website was reported to be associated with Red Cab.



Add contact information for Red Cab

Add new contacts
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | New | Updated