Sign in

Viral Style, LLC

Sharing is caring! Have something to share about Viral Style, LLC? Use RevDex to write a review
Reviews Viral Style, LLC

Viral Style, LLC Reviews (1197)

Good communication, and while the ship times were a bit longer, I knew that going in that they are not made as they are ordered, but entire batches are printed at once at the time that the campaign meets its goals Quality shirt, flawless printing

I had an issue with a shirt I purchased, contacted Viral Style and with in less then a week Brittney had a new shirt out to me Finally a company that stands by their product

These are people of integrityI ordered the wrong size and did not realize it until after I submitted my order So I left a msg for them right awayThey cancelled my order and refunded the money and now I can resubmit the correct order and not have to send it back and wait longer

I ordered a t-shirt for my son for Christmas, and I am very impressed with the quality, and I will order more from themCustomer service is great

This issue I had was taken care of in a timely mannerI haven't received my product yet to comment on that yet

Viral Style is a great company I've ordered several shirts through their campaigns and have never been disappointed A recent order lead to a shirt that was difficult to read because of the depth of color of the shirt itself, printed with black I contacted Viral Style, asked if I could exchange it and, long story, short, my new shirt will be printed and on its way soon thanks to Brittney M(who was AWESOME!) I won't hesitate to buy from them again

I love my top its great :) would most def buy from you again :) the top is a nice shape and the sizeing is spot on The only thing I was disapointed about was the fact I could not track my top once it had been sent off, I had to get intouch with customer services and them find it for me!! Other then that 10/thank you :)

I recently purchased a mug from Viral Style, LLC I saw advertised on FacebookIt was a black mug, with an image/picture of a beautiful black lab on it, that looked to pretty much cover the one side of the mugI received it todayThe mug itself seems very nice, but the picture is a joke! It is SO small, looks nothing like what I ordered, and looks like a sticker someone stuck on itI'm so very disappointedI recently lost my black lab and was so looking forward to this "memory" mugI have requested info on how to return the item, which I don't expect any problem with, but am very, very disappointed with the product itself

Ordered hoodie and coffee mug on 11/7/Have yet to recive coffee mugSince shipping label was created, they say its now USPS responsibility and I will not be issued a refundUSPS says label was created, but ViralStyle never actually shippped itemHoodie was too smallThey agreed to swap out with larger size so I paid $to ship it back to themNever received my replacementWas told they would refund my $for the hoodie, but hasn't happened

Everyone at Viral Style was very helpful Bryan responded right away to my request to change the shipping address and my merchandise arrived at right place on time It looks great, too! I would order again from Viral Style

Excellent service, had a problem with my order and it was fixed super quicklyThe staff were really helpful and I was so pleased with the service I receivedThe tee received is really good quality and my husband loves it!! Thanks

very good customer servicegreat experience

I HAD A GREAT EXPERIENCE WITH VIRASTYLEI ORDERED A CAT NECKLACE, STEFFAN WAS A GREAT HELP, VERY HELPFULL AND KIND WOULD ORDER AGAINI AM PLEASED

I had good service and good quality product

I received my tshirt yesterday- gift from a friend I loved it instantly The quality of both material and workmanship were great and sizing accurate I wore it to work today and received many compliments

I was extremely please with how fast my emails were answered and how fast my return was credited back to my card after my return was receivedAll of you did an outstanding job for Viral Style ! Thank you for your service and I will buy again from your company [redacted]

Best service EVER! Prompt, friendly and FAST! Thank you so muchI will definitely be doing business with you again! [redacted]

Item as describedThank you team Viral Style ð

Ordered the RV My Happy Place T-Shirt - well done and hopefully the recipient will love it just as much! Quick delivery and updated me on the status

Brian, at Viral Style, took care of my shirt getting lost, real quick, and got another one shipped out., real quickI am very satisfied

Check fields!

Write a review of Viral Style, LLC

Satisfaction rating
 
 
 
 
 
Upload here Increase visibility and credibility of your review by
adding a photo
Submit your review

Viral Style, LLC Rating

Overall satisfaction rating

Address: 601 N Ashley Dr STE 500, Tampa, Florida, United States, 33602-4336

Phone:

Show more...

Web:

This website was reported to be associated with Viral Style, LLC.



Add contact information for Viral Style, LLC

Add new contacts
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | New | Updated