Sign in

Viral Style, LLC

Sharing is caring! Have something to share about Viral Style, LLC? Use RevDex to write a review
Reviews Viral Style, LLC

Viral Style, LLC Reviews (1197)

I'm really satisfied with services and when I contact them they answered right away
Thank

It is my first time making a purchase from this company. Overall, I am very satisfied with the item as well as the ordering and shipping process.

I ordered 2 of the lovely pink & black Cat Tanks from this Company & was unable to use my discount code. I did the live chat with a very nice representative named Nahom. He responded very quickly, was extremely nice & very helpful. He put the code in for me, and refunded the discount, directly back into my PayPal Account. I purchased a Tank for me, & one for my Sister, and I'm also going to share the link with all of my Cat loving Friends! I Highly Recommend this Wonderful company & it's nice employees to Everyone! I am very happy with the Professional Service I received from them & especially from Nahom. I'm really looking forward to receiving my Cute Cat Tank Tops. I was also provided with tracking. Such an Awesome Company! Thank You So Much!
[redacted]Avid Cat Lover in Missouri *

Morgan and the staff handled a problem that arose with my order. They were professional and extremely helpful. The problem was resolved within minutes. I wioukd order items using viral style in the future.

Great follow up and service.

I had a question about shipping and they replied quickly (though it took two weeks to get the item).

Dylan was lightning quick and all through out friendly in his service! His diligence has my deepest gratitude! Keep up the work!

I have had a great experience. Spencer S. has dealt with my issue immediently and resolved it even quicker. Now I no longer have to stress! Would Definetly use this website again! :)

My husband loves the shirts!!!

I wanted to let you know that Bryan was very kind and fast in addressing my problem with my order. Your company is lucky to have such a considerate employee.
Sincerely ,
Pedro T.

I am completely satisfied with the great customer service provided by Gabriela T she has been very helpful with my order

I am so happy with the quality of this necklace. It is sturdy yet delicate. I love the craftsmanship and the artistry. And I love the message of peace. I am so happy with it I ordered two so I can give one as a gift.

This was a great purchase for me , and I love my shirt and would recommend this site to everyone!

Customer Service was extremely helpful, Thank you to Ashton T for all your help

The print was off on my sweater so they refunded the purchase and let me keep the sweater. As annoying it is was, now I have a sweater to lounge around the house in or wear on a cleaning day. So overall, I'm happy I didn't have to deal with the return of a defected item. I don't like the hassle of returning things because I'm a busy mom of two. Thank you for resolving this viral style.

This business was really helpfull in both quality control and especially customer service.

I only wish thendelivery time wouldnt be soo long although its understandable

Great customer service! The post office lost my package, and they immediately offered to help me! Finally got the shirt, and I love it!

I love my Oakland hoodie, it's really warm and since I live in Oklahoma it's needed. Not easy to get my Raiders things without going to the mall. It was only a few days that I received it in the mail, and yes my children are jealous. All I can say is thank you thank you. This Okie loves her Oakland hoodie. I'm a fifty four year old disabled woman that can't get out to shop, so thanks again.

Customer service was too notch but processing could use some work. I went there weeks without a message confirming that my order was sent. Sent an email and Brittany quickly took care of things and it arrived quickly in four days. When it arrived it was actually the wrong shade of green. But I'll survive that I guess. I'm happy with my experience and would order again.

I had ordered a t-shirt and noticed that I'd made a mistake when I finally read the order confirmation. I emailed and received a very quick, friendly, and helpful response from Angel C. My order was updated and I expect the right item in the next couple of weeks. Top notch customer service. Thank you!

Check fields!

Write a review of Viral Style, LLC

Satisfaction rating
 
 
 
 
 
Upload here Increase visibility and credibility of your review by
adding a photo
Submit your review

Viral Style, LLC Rating

Overall satisfaction rating

Address: 601 N Ashley Dr STE 500, Tampa, Florida, United States, 33602-4336

Phone:

Show more...

Web:

This website was reported to be associated with Viral Style, LLC.



Add contact information for Viral Style, LLC

Add new contacts
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | New | Updated